Undicesima giornata

    INCONTRI 6/11/2016
    Aprilia – Gaeta 5-2
    Racing Club – Unipomezia 3-2
    Città di MSGC – San Cesareo 1-2
    Colleferro – Arce 1-0
    Formia – Itri 2-1
    Morolo – Cassino 1-2
    Pomezia – Cedial Lido dei Pini 1-0
    Roccasecca – Audace 1-0
    Serpentara B.O. – Vis Artena 2-1

    Decima giornata

      INCONTRI 6/11/2016
      Arce – Racing Club 1-0
      Unipomezia – Città di MSGC 0-2
      Audace – Cassino 0-1
      San Cesareo – Pomezia 1-1
      Cedial Lido dei Pini – Serpentara Bellegra O. 1-0
      Gaeta – Morolo 1-0
      Itri – Colleferro 2-3
      Roccasecca – Formia 1-0
      Vis Artena – Aprilia 4-0

      Nona giornata

        INCONTRI 30/10/2016
        Aprilia – Cedial Lido dei Pini 1-1
        Pomezia – Unipomezia 1-2
        Cassino – Gaeta 3-1
        Città di MSGC – Arce 2-4
        Colleferro – Roccasecca 1-0
        Formia – Audace 1-4
        Morolo – Vis Artena 0-2
        Racing Club – Itri 0-1
        Serpentara Bellegra O. – San Cesareo 2-0

        Ottava giornata

          INCONTRI 23/10/2016
          Arce – Pomezia 3-2
          Unipomezia – Serpentara Bellegra O. 0-0
          Audace – Gaeta 3-2
          San Cesareo – Aprilia rinviata
          Cedial Lido dei Pini – Morolo 0-0
          Formia – Colleferro 4-2
          Itri – Città di MSGC 0-1
          Roccasecca – Racing Club 1-0
          Vis Artena – Cassino 0-1

          Settima giornata

            INCONTRI 16/10/2016
            Cassino – Cedial Lido dei Pini 3-1
            Aprilia – Unipomezia 1-0
            Città di MSGC – Roccasecca 1-1
            Colleferro – Audace 1-1
            Gaeta – Vis Artena 1-1
            Morolo – San Cesareo 1-0
            Pomezia – Itri 4-0
            Racing Club – Formia 4-2
            Serpentara Bellegra O. – Arce 2-0

            Sesta giornata

              INCONTRI 9/10/2016
              Arce – Aprilia 0-0
              Unipomezia – Morolo 3-1
              Audace – Vis Artena 2-4
              San Cesareo – Cassino 0-3
              Cedial Lido dei Pini – Gaeta 3-5
              Formia – Città di MSGC 3-2
              Itri – Serpentara Bellegra O. 0-1
              Roccasecca – Pomezia 0-1
              Colleferro – Racing Club 4-1

              Quinta giornata

                INCONTRI 2/10/2016
                Aprilia – Itri 2-1
                Cassino – Unipomezia 1-0
                Città di MSGC – Colleferro 0-2
                Gaeta – San Cesareo 2-1
                Morolo – Arce 2-2
                Pomezia – Formia 1-0
                Racing Club – Audace 1-2
                Serpentara Bellegra O. – Roccasecca 1-2
                Vis Artena – Cedial Lido dei Pini 3-1

                Quarta giornata

                  INCONTRI 25/09/2016
                  Arce – Cassino 1-1
                  Audace – Cedial Lido dei Pini 1-1
                  San Cesareo – Vis Artena 0-1
                  Colleferro – Pomezia 1-0
                  Formia – Serpentara Bellegra O. 2-1
                  Itri – Morolo 2-3
                  Racing Club – Città di MSGC 1-1
                  Unipomezia – Gaeta 1-0
                  Roccasecca – Aprilia 0-1

                  Terza giornata

                    INCONTRI 18/09/2016
                    Aprilia – Formia 1-0
                    Cassino – Itri 2-1
                    Cedial Lido dei Pini – San Cesareo 3-0
                    Gaeta – Arce 1-2
                    Morolo – Roccasecca 2-0
                    Pomezia – Racing Club 2-0
                    Serpentara Bellegra O. – Colleferro 2-2
                    Vis Artena – Unipomezia 1-0
                    Città di MSGC – Audace 2-3

                    Seconda giornata

                      INCONTRI 11/09/2016
                      Arce – Vis Artena 0-2
                      Audace – San Cesareo 0-2
                      Città di MSGC – Pomezia 2-0
                      Colleferro – Aprilia 1-0
                      Formia – Morolo 1-0
                      Racing Club – Serpentara Bellegra Olevano 1-1
                      Itri – Gaeta 1-1
                      Unipomezia – Cedial Lido dei Pini 1-1
                      Roccasecca – Cassino 2-2

                      Prima giornata

                        INCONTRI 4/09/2016
                        Aprilia – Racing Club 0-3
                        Cassino – Formia 6-0
                        Cedial Lido dei Pini – Arce 1-0
                        Gaeta – Roccasecca 2-2
                        Morolo – Colleferro 0-1
                        San Cesareo – Unipomezia 1-0
                        Pomezia – Audace 1-2
                        Serpentara Bellegra Olevano – Città di MSGC 7-0
                        Vis Artena – Itri 1-1